Aylesbury
Bethel Christian Ministries
Aylesbury Vale Multicultural Centre
Friarscroft Way, HP20 2TE
London and South District 
Service Times
Thursday Bible Study: 19:30 - 21:00 (Zoom)
Sunday Worship: 12:00 - 14:00
Reverend William K A Ellis
M: 07737 795863
E: admin@bcmin.co.uk
Battersea
Life Tabernacle (Head Quarters)
32 Battersea Park Road,
London, SW11 4HY
London and South District 
Service Times
Tuesday Bible Study: 19:30 - 21:00
Friday Livewire Youth: 19:30 - 21:00
Sunday Worship:
  • Living Manna: 09:30 - 11:00
  • Sunday School 10:45 - 11:45
  • Sunday Service 12:00 - 14:00
Pastoral Team:
Bishop L N Francis - Senior Pastor
Reverend Anthony Banton - Assistant Pastor
Reverend Lemuel Badenhorst - Assistant Pastor / Youth Pastor
Bro Edward Thompson - Prayer Co-ordinator

T: 020 7720 8954
E: admin@lifetablondon.com
Extension Works:
Iglesia Tabernáculo de Vida
Reverend E Amon
Tuesday Bible Study: 19:30
Sunday Worship: 15:00
East London Fellowship
Reverend E Okala
Woodgrange Baptist Church
345 Romford Road, London, E7 8AA
Wednesday Bible Study: 19:30
Sunday Worship: 13.30
Peterborough
Herlington Community Centre
Orton Malborne, Peterborough
PE2 5PW
Thursday:Bible Study: 19:30 - 21:30
Sunday: 12:00

M: 07832 211145
E: lifetabptborough@aol.com
Korean Fellowship
Reverend C Ham
Harrow
Sunday Worship: 12:00

Croydon InSpired
Reverend Miguel Diaz
1 Campbell Road, Croydon, CR0 2SQ
Wednesday Bible Study: 19:30
Sunday Worship: 12:00
www.inspirecroydon.com
Basildon
Ministry of Reconciliation
Lunches Hall, Lunches Road
Basildon, SS14 1SA
London and South District 
Service Times
Thursday Bible Study: 19:30 - 21:00
Sunday Worship: 13:00 - 15:00
Reverend Vincent George
M: 07956 940396
Bilston
New Life Fellowship
Broad Street, Bilston
West Midlands, WV14 0BU
Central District 
Service Times
Friday Bible Study: 19:30 - 21:00
Sunday Worship: 12:00 - 14:00
Reverend Sourieh Ramruttun
M: 07737 795863
E: sourieh.ramruttun@sky.com
S: nlfbilstonupc.co.uk
W: facebook group
Birmingham
Birmingham Light House
203 Birdbrook Road
Birmingham, B44 9UL
Central District 
Service Times
Thursday Bible Study: 19:30 - 21:00
Sunday Worship: 11:00 - 13:00
Reverend Kelyne Tibenda
M: 07951 835892
Bo'ness
Bo'ness UPC
Salvation Army Hall
Corbiehall, Bo’ness
West Lothian, EH51 0AP
Northern District  
Service Times
Wednesday: 19:00
Reverend Alexander Chrysanthous
T: 01324 880072
M: 07846 519818
Brighton
Newlife Fellowship Pentecostal Church
Jury's Inn, 101 Stroudley Road
Brighton, BN1 4DJ
London and South District 
Service Times
Friday Bible Study: 20:00 - 21:00
Sunday Worship (bi-monthly): 12:00 - 14:00
Reverend Jeanine Bent & Timothy Bent
M: 07584 415013
W: facebook group
Bristol
Newlife Fellowship Pentecostal Church
Bristol Temple Meads
Redcliffe, Bristol
Central District 
Service Times
Thursday Bible Study: TBA - please call Reverend Berro
Reverend Samuel Berro
M: 07999 459681
W: facebook group